Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Featured Single Family Homes
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 34 Lupine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1949
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2252277
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market at no fault of the sellers. New construction upgraded home!! Move in ready!! Paved road! 3 bedrooms + 2. 5 bathrooms + 2 car garage + builder's signature laundry room wow! Garage
Details for 6409 Wedgewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1674
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2250912
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 21 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated Sell Make an Offer! Welcome to Your Dream Home in Timber Pines! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,674 sq. ft. of living space, located in the highly sought a
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1016
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2252071
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre
Details for 9896 Scepter Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2252091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Welcome to this exceptional newer build in the Gated golfing community of Brookridge, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed living environment. This property features a generous 1820
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 36.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2231944
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the absolute most unique and incredible property you'll ever see!! Located on the north side of historic brooksville this 36. 5 acre property has an old rock quarry on it (about the size of 5
Details for 12404 Dolquieb Lane, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1480
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2251037
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ChECK OUT THE NEW PRICE!! 4 Acres No HOA AG Zoned 3/2 Block Home with Workshop & RV Barn. Hooved animals OK. This property qualifies for a USDA loan know how it works? It is close to 0 d
Details for 1416 Longboat Point, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $187,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1518
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1224594
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes are loud about what they offer. This one doesn't have to be. Tucked into a peaceful Inverness setting, life here unfolds at a slower, more intentional pace. You enter through a private cour
Details for 5383 Firethorn Point, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2251928
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Cabana Courtyard Pool Estate on Firethorn Point in Silverthorn Country Club. Welcome to Firethorn Point, the most exclusive gated enclave within Silverthorn Country Clubwhere privacy, luxury, an
Details for 3519 Cobia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $704,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2030
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2241693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful Hernando Beach home. Located at 3519 Cobia Dr, this property boasts stunning waterfront views and access to the Gulf of America. Enjoy spacious

Quick Search