- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 2257533
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34607
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Swim and kayak with the manatees!! Location is incredible very close to the crystal clear main river and roger's park!! Remodeled and move in ready!! Can be a short term rental!! 3/1 on a canal wa
Single Family
- Price: $254,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259240
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern comfort, an open floor plan, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and Flori
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8509064
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for space, functionality, and no HOA restrictionsthis is it. Situated on nearly half an acre, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,432 sq ft plus endless potential.The property
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259241
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 4
- Elementary School: Deltona
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern finishes, low maintenance living, and a convenient location close to everyday amenities and
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1056
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2257818
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add Un 1
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
- DMCA Notice
One of the Best Priced Remodeled Home in Spring Hill Under 170K No HOA making this one of the best values in Spring Hill for a fully remodeled, move in ready home. Updated in 2024 with a brand new
Single Family
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,900
- Last Price Change: 08/29/25
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2252585
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover endless possibilities with this unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled on an oversized .30 acre lot in Spring Hill, FL. This property offers a blend of privacy and functionality, fe
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am