Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 11296 Warm Wind Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5536
  10. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258586
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A remarkably EXCEPTIONAL estate! Welcome to 11296 Warm Wind Way, where no stone goes unturned in this fully custom home. Spanning over 5,500 sqft and situated on just under 1.5 acres, this home offers
Details for 4038 Modelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811657
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Details for 1740 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5094
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 843382
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in beautiful Crystal River, Florida. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom stilt home is perfectly situated on a deep water canal with no bridges to navigate
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257033
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Cape Cod style home that perfectly blends comfort with functionality on an impressive 5.59 acre agriculturally zoned property designed for those who appreciate outdoor living.
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6032
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853764
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250541
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 LOTS for sale directly on Cortez Blvd (HWY 50)...just west of I 75! Growing area!! New subdivisions going in nearby! Future growth is on the horizon! AADT: 21,000 and growing! The two lots to the ri
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 4787
  10. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257414
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: William Lane Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built estate with 4,787sf of living space, 4. 6 acres fully fenced with agricultural zoning, bring the animals! 2400sf garage/workshop! This property has it all! Welcome to a truly exceptional
Details for 525 Us Highway 41, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 850846
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity located on US Hwy 41, just minutes from downtown Inverness. This 2,392 sq ft building sits on a highly visible corner lot with excellent frontage and strong exposure, supp
Details for 9205 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Crystal River. This exceptional waterfront home offers direct access to the Gulf, allowing you to be on open water in minutes great for boaters, anglers
Details for 7305 Tropical Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1736
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2256436
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Add Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Real
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
* Price Improvement! * Ready for a relaxed Florida WATERFRONT life style? That is exactly what this 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath home has to offer. Situated on the Weeki Wachee River, you can fish from your o