- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Chocachatti
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2686
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258154
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Stafford
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET WITH NO FAULT OF SELLER! Welcome to Your Private Country Retreat on 5 Stunning Acres!
This truly one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends distinctive architectural characte
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259138
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 6
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1681
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258452
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Deerfield Estates
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Challenger K
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Single Family
- Price: $384,840.00
- Price sqft: $172.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,840
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2255581
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beaut
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254593
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Valleybrook
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling in Valleybrook! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this boutique community located in Spring Hill. Enjoy convenient access to
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257840
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 24
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Future Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Come check out your beautiful new 3 br 2 bath 3 car garage home in a perfect location in spring hill! This home is minutes to all local shopping and restaurants and is minutes to the suncoast parkway!
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258632
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 4 Sterling Run
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
2/2/2 with den. Maintenance free villa on the 3rd green in gated silverthorn golf community. Partial water view. Hard to come by as these homes with this location do not come along very often. A/c 202
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1361
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259247
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph6
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Exit Success Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Wellington 55+ community, where comfort and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a spacious an
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 205
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256259
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Challenger K
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic location for your commercial building! Rare opportunity to own this 1.11 acre lot in a highly desirable location right off of Northcliffe and just a block off of busy Mariner Blvd.
There ar
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
- Elementary School: Chocachatti
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell and Inspections preformed Septic, 4 Point Just Move right in this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestle
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am