Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Beverly Hills Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Commercial
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bldg sqft: 3800
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 850109
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available with $150,000.00 down. Own your corner of Beverly Hills with this prime commercial opportunity. Located at the high traffic intersection of Highway 491 and Beverly Hills Blvd
Details for 2134 La Bonte Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new never lived in 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3 car garage home on 1.1 acres in Pine Ridge for sale. Home features 2,010 SF under air, 2,794 total SF, new home warranty transferable, window blinds,
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2698
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854256
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this slice of Florida charm in desirable Beverly Hills! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath and over 2000 sq ft of living home sits on an oversized 0.45 acre lot, offering the per
Details for 4231 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853855
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Lantes Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the space, freedom, and lifestyle youve been looking for with this 5.7 acre property in Beverly Hills, FL. Located at 4231 W Bonanza Dr, this expansive parcel offers the perfect opportunity t
Details for 3939 Blazingstar Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 848309
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1,580 sq. ft. pool home in Beverly Hills, Florida! Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect
Details for 80 Adams Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,958
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1592
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 852025
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering space, style and true move in ready convenience! Step inside to an airy layout featuring new laminate flooring, modern luxury lighting, new window
Details for 229 Sugarberry Lane, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2050
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853490
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home is looking for new owners. The light and bright kitchen has a new dishwasher and glass top stove and plenty of extra counter space and storage with granite coun
Details for 342 Sugarberry Lane, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 853897
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether youre looking for a move in ready starter or a worry free retirement retreat, this beautifully maintained 1996 built home in the heart of Beverly Hills delivers. Perched on an elevated lot, th
Details for 3721 Goldencup Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854622
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Total peace of mind comes with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a versatile bonus room currently used as a 3rd bedroom! Thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom, this home de
Details for 727 Sunset Strip Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1827
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 852898
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Beverly Hills, this three bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. The residence features a bright, open layout that seamlessly connects