Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2389 Pinegrove Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854612
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Terra Vista Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY | DESIGNER FINISHES | OPEN FLOOR PLAN This beautifully crafted new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,513 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Inside y
Details for 9789 Swanee Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854616
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Terra Vista Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8202 Primrose Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854623
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Terra Vista Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION | MOVE IN READY | DESIGNER FINISHES | OPEN FLOOR PLAN This beautifully crafted new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,513 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living
Details for 9382 Pineview Way W, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854645
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Terra Vista Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION | MOVE IN READY | OPEN FLOOR PLAN This beautifully crafted new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,513 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Inside yo
Details for 3459 Dittany Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852267
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3459 W Dittany in Citrus Springs, a meticulously maintained 2023 built home offering modern comfort, space, and style in a peaceful setting. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi
Details for 4414 Shorewood Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852808
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront gem with wide open, million dollar views and unforgettable sunsets from your private dock with built in seating. Inside, the third bedroom features its own entrance, ideal for guests, a hom
Details for 3179 Barberton Place, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 482
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 840688
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. This brand new construction home is move in ready and priced to sell quickly! The seller is highly motivated, presenting an incredible opportunity to o
Details for 5676 Summerfield Point, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852424
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Aldana Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY!! Beautiful new construction home! Luxury Plank Vinyl flooring throughout all living and common areas, tile in bathrooms, and carpet in t
Details for 1915 Citrus Springs Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2099
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty Investments
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new house in Citrus Springs! This stunning home combines modern style and convenience with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The master bathroom is a true retreat, with a sleek SHOWER DOOR for added
Details for 9324 Fairy Lilly Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $262,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 845407
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home in Citrus Springs Modern Comfort & Style! Home is move in ready. One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning new construction single family h