Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 3409 Gulf Winds Circle, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 850986
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and unforgettable sunset views define this exceptional, updated, waterfront, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage, salt water pool home. From the moment you arrive, the beautifully
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3995
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852143
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
Details for 1025 5th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3111
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852815
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Pretty Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres a party on 5th ave! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,293 living square feet, centrally located in the heart of crystal river just minutes from downtown, kings bay,
Details for 5919 Shadytree Path, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1858
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854388
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Harris
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new stilt home sits on a deep water canal in the heart of Old Homosassa, where your days start on the water and end with glowing skies over the Chassahowitzka Wildlife Refuge. Offering 3 be
Details for 1267 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found with a MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. One of the best kept secrets in Florida are the Ozello Keys: a boater, fisherman, and nature lover's wonderland. This custom, contemporary home with premiu
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 286
  3. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.37 Acre Buildable Commercial Lot in the City of Brooksville on US 41 (S Broad Street). Zoned C2. 27,000 Annual Average Daily Traffic Count. Clean environmental report. Commercial Impact Fees Paid Al
Listing Details for 0 Wiscon Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258735
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec H
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT POTENTIAL COMMERCIAL 2 ACRE CORNER LOT at the NW corner of California Street and Wiscon Rd. Stop Light at the intersection. Annual Average Daily Traffic on Wiscon is 12,400. Annual Average Daily
Details for 6347 Arter Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851617
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
41 Subdivided lots ! Ready to build or invest in multifamily housing or create a mobile home community ? ELECTRIC, SEWER AND WATER in place. Ask me about the whole block for sale... Every lot is
Details for 503 7th Avenue B, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 853998
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
A piece of waterfront paradise directly on the Crystal River! 1st floor 3/2 condo totally refurbished with the finest materials; all tile flooring, wood cabinets, quartz counters, dining area, large
Details for 384 Hambletonian Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 852444
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Clearview Estat
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering 5k in closing assistance for contract accepted by the seller in May! Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this fully updated in 2025 and impressively spacious pool home, loc