Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 7293 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $560,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
  4. Acreage: 2.86 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753354
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
One of few available GNC high commercial lots available in Homosassa and the fast growing Sugarmill Woods CDP market. GNC allows uses such as restaurant with a drive thru, storage facility, hotel, ti
Details for 3409 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 865
  3. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 829442
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime development opportunity, located in Downtown Homosassa, Citrus County, presents a 2.20 acre site zoned as General Neighborhood Commercial. It fronts the bustling 6 laned S Suncoast Blvd (28
Details for 1355 Greenmeadow Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2731
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 851659
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista S
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort style living in Terra Vista, Citrus Countys premier master planned golf community, where luxury, lifestyle, and natural beauty come together. Renowned for its championship go
Details for 1861 Eagle Chase Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3831
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851551
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom home where no expense was spared during the remodel. This open and bright residence features soaring 12 foot ceilings throughout and an abundance of windows that fill the
Details for 4828-4824 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Commercial
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bldg sqft: 4172
  5. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 853120
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Enterprises
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial buildings in Homosassa, FL, featuring a total of 4,172 sq. ft. on 0.92 acres with excellent highway 19 frontage. Two buildings: Building 1, a 2,880 sq. ft. fully equipped restaurant,
Details for 161 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853635
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties Group International LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.98 AC development site located along Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR 486), one of Citrus Countys primary east west commercial corridors connecting US 19 in Crystal River to US 41 in Hernando. The prop
Details for 65 Olive Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1961
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: 2256010
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Micklers Addition To Brksvl
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1920 Historic Home in Downtown Brooksville Step back in time with this beautifully maintained 1920 brick home located in the heart of historic downtown Brooksville. Nestled on a half acre
Details for 2463 Axelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3818
  8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853808
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed and appointed home offers a spacious, seamless layout that blends comfort, functionality, and modern appeal. The split floor plan provides privacy in every area of the home,
Details for 2303 Highway 44 W, Inverness, FL 34453
Commercial
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bldg sqft: 1854
  5. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853551
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
2.9 ACRES WITH FRONTAGE ON BUSY SR 44/GULF TO LAKE HWY IN CITY LIMITS OF INVERNESS WITH OFFICE! Zoned C Commercial (Inverness) on frontage ER portion (approximately 0.36 acres) with 80' frontage on SR
Details for 877 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3394
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 848891
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2020 built, imaculately maintained, beautifully decorated, terra vista home loaded with upgrades. You will love everything about this great room/den, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car gara