Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 291 Paladinn Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4196
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853790
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful Belmont Hills community of Citrus Hills, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, elegance, and functionality. High ceilings throughout create a grand, open feel,
Details for 3210 Reno Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture arriving through a wrought iron gate that opens to reveal a gently curving driveway lined with beautiful nature. This home is set on 3.03 acres of secluded land, this luxury residence offers b
Details for 19502 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3508
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258190
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
[Southern Hills Plantation | Cul de Sac | Preservation Lot | Move In Ready] [Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the highly s
Details for 27001 Baxter Street, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2961
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on just over five acres surrounded by open pastureland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers privacy, space, and peaceful country living while remaining conveniently connected to
Details for 5194 Deputy Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 443
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 4.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 841982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living in Pine Ridge Estates, just minutes from everything! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, complete with a versatile den and a spacious 3 car garage. Situat
Details for 1884 Ravenwood Point, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3782
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 854243
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Only Way Realty Citrus
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NESTLED IN THE SERENE AND SCENIC TERRA VISTA OF CITRUS HILLS GATED COMMUNITY. Unique 2925 sq ft 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home situated on premium cul de sac lot, at 122 ft above sea level. Entry foyer unfol
Details for 1640 Jimmie Foxx Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3857
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 854334
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
**EXCEPTIONALLY RARE FIND ON N. JIMMIE FOXX PATH**Full 1 acre home site on the 12th fairway of Skyview Championship Golf Course with desirable southern exposure and beautifully landscaped grounds. Ele
Details for 5924 Rosebark Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 849419
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the life of luxury in this elegant & sophisticated brand new quality built 3/2/2 & study home with over 2577 sq. Ft. Living area situated on 1. 3 acres in pine ridge! Beautiful upgraded finis
Details for 14100 Olympic Village Lane, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1889
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2256498
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 10 acres zoned Agricultural. Located near the Suncoast
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257573
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Preston Hollow Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Land Opportunity 4.2 Acres with High Visibility! Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.2 acre parcel of vacant land. Boasting over 600 feet of prime frontage along a high traffic road,