Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 2160 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $794,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3179
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 849652
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Shores Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living in this recently remodeled (2025) spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering 2,064 square feet of living space, perfectly situated on a .37 acre lot in Crystal Riv
Details for 886 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3221
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 850620
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Now at this amazing savings for you! Dream of a beautiful waterford style pool 2022 home, sitting on a large homesite at 105 ft above sea level in the amenity rich community of terra vista, this is yo
Details for 14071 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3181
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258302
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate style property offering exceptional versatility, elegant architect, and endless potential set on over an acre of land with NO HOA. The main home is
Details for 4475 Burmuda Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258628
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal waterfront living with beautiful western sunset views awaits at 4475 burmuda drive in hernando beach. Direct quick access to the gulf. Completely remodeled with luxury finishes, this stunning
Details for 4295 Bridger Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 4.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 849317
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged (lanai). HORSE PROPERTY! This listing is being sold with a total of 4.03 acres; house on 1.74 acres with barn and pool, and adjoining vacant 2.29 acre b
Details for 19546 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3439
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257736
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.05 Acre Cul de Sac Home with Preserve Views, No Rear Neighbors, New Roof & Andersen Windows Located on a quiet cul de sac, this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home sits on three c
Details for 11375 Circle M Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $835,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Established Equestrian Farm, 23(mol) acres are located in Citrus County in an area that is known for its agrarian lifestyle. The property is flanked on two sides with paved roads; trees line the roads
Details for 10130 Lazy Days Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3497
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258596
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent estate presents a rare opportunity to own a spacious home offering 3,497 square feet of living space on over 0.90 acres, all within the highly desirable Woodland Waters community with
Details for 11456 Clubview Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 847402
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXIT Riverside Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Truthfully, its hard to know where to begin with this stunning homebecause every inch of it is simply immaculate. This two story masterpiece is more than just a house; it's a work of art. From the
Details for 5018 Elm Leaf Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2254246
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Southern Hills. This newly constructed, move in ready 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a dedicated office OR 4th bedroom