Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Searching on:
  1. City = Dunnellon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7759 Freemantle Way, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $7,496,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Acreage: 367.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851430
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Presented for acquisition is a rare, high and dry 368 acre land assemblage with three points of legal road access in Citrus County, Florida, strategically positioned within the TampaSt. Petersburg MSA
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 271
  3. Acreage: 89.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847292
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4905
  10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5592
  10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852984
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a place where you and your horses can truly spread outwithout being miles away from the actionthis is the one. This 10 acre estate is tucked away at the end of a long, privat
Details for 9600 Holyoak Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3293
  10. Acreage: 21.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 849795
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Langan Realty Co
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*21 acres total! 9600 AND 9576 HOLYOAK TERRACE SOLD TOGETHER* Experience the best of country living on this beautifully equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a 21 acre property in Dunnellon just
Details for 11375 Circle M Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $835,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Established Equestrian Farm, 23(mol) acres are located in Citrus County in an area that is known for its agrarian lifestyle. The property is flanked on two sides with paved roads; trees line the roads
Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2476
  7. Acreage: 5.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
5.2 Acres with a home and a 54 X 60 workshop/garage, this building is big enough for your RV and hook up for all your toys. This remolded 3/2 split bedroom plan has lots of room with Granet counter to
Details for 7545 Damascus Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 9.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 852357
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mini Farm Living on Nearly 10 Acres in Dunnellon! Located in the desirable Mini Farms area, this 2,108 square foot home sits on almost 10 acres, off