- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mini Farms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5592
- Acreage: 10.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852984
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a place where you and your horses can truly spread outwithout being miles away from the actionthis is the one. This 10 acre estate is tucked away at the end of a long, privat
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 9.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 852357
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mini Farm Living on Nearly 10 Acres in Dunnellon!
Located in the desirable Mini Farms area, this 2,108 square foot home sits on almost 10 acres, off
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 5.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 851194
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Pristine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 5.08 fully fenced acres in the Mini Farms, offering space, privacy, and room for livestock. This non smoking homes interior comforts are suppor
Single Family
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 854713
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly an acre of land, this beautifully remodeled mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and opportunity. Whether youre searching for a full time residence, weekend
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 850283
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! $10,000 price reduction! Check out this 4 bedroom, 2 baths, in ground pool with screen enclosure for $289,000! New screens on pool enclosure! Roof replaced in sept. 2019. Welcome to
Mobile Home
- Price: $284,575.00
- Price sqft: $207.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,875
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 2.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 852386
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Home warranty. Fees pai. It says hoa but we are not an hoa we have a poa because all they do is grade the roads.... Bring your boat bring your horses bring your goats all livestock okay or have it jus
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 2.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 852050
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Escape to your secluded 2.54 acre retreat! This fully fenced property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural utility. Every inch of this 2BR/2BA home has been meticulously remodeled, fea
Single Family
- Price: $229,990.00
- Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 2.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853539
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Miami Leasing Office
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW NEVER LIVED IN BEFORE spacious Double Wide home located on an Oversized 2.01+/ acres lot located near the Mini Farms with field fencing on all four property lines. Right off main PAVED Road
Mobile Home
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1003
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 853499
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Escape the hustle and discover peaceful living. Nestled on a private, spacious property in Crystal River, FL , this charming two bedroom, two bath home offers the perfect escape for those seeking fre
Single Family
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 2.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 851929
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Mini Farms
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
This charming 1995 Homes of Merit doublewide offers 1,152 square feet of living space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, situated on a spacious 2.37 acre corner parcel in Circle M Ranchettes, offe
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am