Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 3818 Birds Nest Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4085
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 848691
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This new home is now completed and ready for a quick move in! It has been reduced $45,000!! This luxurious new home, built by award winning Spire Homes
Details for 27360 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 171
  3. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850201
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 5.1 acre fenced parcel with Public Utilities and Electricity available, located directly on Cortez Blvd (SR 50) in Brooksville and Not in a Flood Zone. Zoned AG, this property allows a Single fam
Details for 1731 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 853085
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live Where You Play! Gulf access gem in Woodland Estates! Experience the ultimate Nature Coast lifestyle in this completely remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront retreat! Located in the highly sought
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Details for 724 Massachusetts Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3472
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 854016
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Meadowview
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Citrus Hills pool home just feels easy the moment you walk in. The ceilings are high, the light comes in naturally, and your eyes go straight through to the pool everything flows the way youd hop
Details for 494 Charleston Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2446
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854281
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless florida living with this brand new custom modern home,perfectly positioned on a peaceful golf course home site on a cul de sac. Never lived in and built with quality craftsmanship
Details for 414 School Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 657
  7. Acreage: 4.84 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854358
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Mayfield Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on almost 5 wooded acres in Floridas Nature Coast, this one of a kind property offers a rare blend of privacy, character, and income potential. The centerpiece is a striking geodesic domea
Details for 3345 Flamingo Boulevard, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 471
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2251125
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Gulf Views and Direct Access for this residential building lot! Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Hernando Beach with amazing unobstructed Gulf Views, nestled
Details for 9276 Lake Cypress Loop, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2914
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2255501
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 4a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''elegant glenlakes home with pool, lake view & modern upgrades'' welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2. 5 baths home with office/den in the sought after gated community of glenlakes cou
Details for 19771 Tattnall Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2414
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259319
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living in this stunning 2018 built home located in the highly sought after cascades at southern hills, a premier active adult commun