Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 823 5th Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bldg sqft: 2165
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 852439
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This freestanding commercial property located on 2 lots delivers standout visibility, nonstop traffic exposure, and a premier location that positions any business for success! It sits directly on a ma
Details for 2399 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3679
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 853426
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, quality built POOL home on 1 ACRE lot in Pine Ridge with with a circular driveway and side load garage. Everything you need with 3 Bedrooms plus a nice size OFFICE. Very functional floor
Details for 0 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/15/25
  4. Days On Market: 316
  5. Acreage: 4.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239421
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
  5. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Approximately 5 acres (4.92) commercially zoned vacant property with 367 feet of frontage on US 41 (Broad St.) in a planned high growth area and across from the entrance of the Southern Hills Plantati
Details for 8698 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2254998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Unit 2 C1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this impeccably maintained 2000 built addison custom home is located on a double lot (. 7 acre) and is situated on a peaceful homesite. New roof being installed may, 2026. 3 bed
Details for 8424 Zephyr Wing Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257894
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, 2 CAR GARAGE HUGE 30x30 DETACHED STORAGE/GARAGE/WORKSHOP. This home is an opportunity to escape the hectic city life and settle on nearly 5 acres while still havin
Details for 0 Wiscon Road E, Brooksville, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $540,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Acreage: 10.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257902
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec H
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
***Substantial Price Improvement on this Beautiful piece of Land. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a Stunning 10.3 acre wooded homesite on Wiscon Road. This beautiful property sits high and dry
Details for 23056 Dewitt Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2602
  9. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257957
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Golfview West
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a well established neighborhood just moments from Downtown Brooksville, this 2,602 sq ft residence on nearly a full acre (.90 acres) offers a rare blend of space, privacy, and refined Flor
Details for 8421 Charleston Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2258433
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 2 Unit 7 C
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Glen lakes 3 bedroom pool home on a cul de sac backing up to the chassahowitzka preserve 3 full bathrooms and a oversize garage 32x23 with a separate golf cart garage door enter the home from the
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2439
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Details for 2757 Fairfax Court, Lecanto, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 678
  3. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 834675
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill Est.
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for your new gnc business or request muncipal approval for medical & propfessional offices. This area is the growing center of citrus county. Approximately 10 miles from crystal rive