Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 1349 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 850217
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a beautiful lot just a stone's throw from the Citrus Hills Health Club (Bella Vita) is this beauty waiting for a new owner to make memories. The current owners have shared that they have loved
Details for 5716 Gray Oak Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2263
  9. Acreage: 4.98 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853165
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Lecanto, Florida, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom mobile home built in 2022 sits on a sprawling 5 acre parcel, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and country cha
Details for 3366 Bluefish Drive Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2257168
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and experience a waterfront home in Hernando Beach South that unfolds beautifully as you explore, offering one bedroom and one bathroom on the first floor designed as a mother in law suite
Details for 12054 Conway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258031
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a
Details for 5198 Riverview Circle, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1362
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259116
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Homosassa! Located at 5198 S. Riverview Circle in the desirable Gasparilla Cay of Riverhaven Village, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home of
Details for 6101 Krista Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2332
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259304
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A 2 car side entry garage enhances the curb appeal of this beautifully arranged 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a spacious 0.54 acre corner lot in The Oaks community. A covered entry with elegant double
Details for 2364 Heritage Oaks Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 623
  3. Acreage: 4.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 837018
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Intriguing 4.99 acre track zoned MDR, within the confines of an upscale residential community. Possibly a fabulous site for an estate home or consider a small subdivision. Elevation ranges from 167'
Details for 6054 Rosewood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3357
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 848600
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction home will be completed June 1, 2026 located on a 1 acre homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge.
Details for 5020 Peppermint Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3357
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852685
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction home on a 1 acre homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge. This brand new home is being built by
Details for 940 4th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3920
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1898
MLS#: 853160
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Townsite Of Crystal Pk
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beneath a canopy of mature trees and gently swaying Spanish moss sits a rare piece of Old Florida historya beautifully preserved 1925 Folk Victorian Fl