Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 11344 Rainbow Woods Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259180
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Here it is! Rainbow Woods community has larger lots and more space than the surrounding areas. The 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home has it all. No carpet any where in the house. Brand new A
Listing Details for 12220 Timber Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259296
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Stenholm Sub In Sw1/4 Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seize this unique opportunity to own a homestead with the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, convenience and the ability to be self sustaining, with this move in ready, super comfortable 2BR/1B
Details for 9166 Eubanks Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2712
  8. Acreage: 4.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854078
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Woodridge Country Est.
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on just under 5 acres of fully livestock fenced land, located just outside Dunnellon and only 30 minutes from the Ocala Equestrian center. This inviting pro
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Details for 5080 Alexa Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1760
  7. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853388
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is more than just a home, it is a property built around a vision. Set on a beautifully laid out piece of land, this unique offering was thoughtfully reimagined as a private retreat style setti
Details for 1542 Ridge Meadow Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 854549
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and space in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Bellamy Ridge neighborhood of Terra Vista. Built in 2015 and light
Details for 3099 Barton Creek Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2986
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 854218
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is well maintained and loved by its current owners and it shows! The pristine Cabana Style 3 bedroom (PLUS office/bonus room), 3 bath Pool Home will welcome you to the prestigious gated, go
Details for 24 Tall Marigolds Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3903
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 852791
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly desirable Sugarmill Oak Village community. Built in 2020, this home showcases exceptional care and pride of ownership,
Details for 4204 Purslane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853825
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Blue Water Est.
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home has NEVER FLOODED! Custom built in 2006, this immaculate home is located in Bluewater Estates, just minutes from Homosassas National Wildlife
Details for 1372 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2989
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853969
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! WOW! WOW! is what you will say when you see this EXQUISETLY MAINTAINED, beautiful 3 bedroom,2.5 bath pool home! Perfectly nestled in the sought after BELMONT HILLS gated community with an equest