Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 16145 Snow Memorial Highway, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2258238
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5 acres and a completely remodeled 2/2 home, zoned ag, no hoa, house is not in a flood zone, privacy everything is new!! Everything is upgraded!! New roof!! New ac! New double paned windows! New d
Details for 9149 Trevino Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258572
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience peaceful yet refined Florida living in this ''under construction'' 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 2,064 sq. ft. of conditioned living space, ideally posit
Details for 5412 Mallows Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 846368
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Better Than New in Pine Ridge A Place Youll Love to Call Home! Step into this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home, thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgraded for effortless living
Details for 4999 Buffalo Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $492,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2745
  10. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852956
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a 1.22 acre corner lot in desirable Pine Ridge, offering space, privacy, and the perfect blend of comfort and Fl
Details for 1771 Laurel Glen Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2679
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853076
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2018 built, maintenance free villa w/ mother in law suite, complete with kitchenette and separate entry is located in the desirable gated community of terra vista; resort style living! This impre
Details for 10039 Halls River Road, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3873
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Shores
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront canal home in beautiful Homosassa, FL a boater's and fishing paradise. Move in ready. Tile flooring throughout. Very open floor plan. On canal with 4,500 lb. lift. Direct gulf access after
Details for 5724 Durango Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853525
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction home on a 1 acre homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge. This brand new home is being built by
Listing Details for 12610 Kelly Ann Loop, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3013
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259087
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Pine Cone
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Kelsa Properties, P.A.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Joyce A top selling floor plan nestled in the quiet, tucked away community of Pine Cone Reserve. Boasting an impressive 3,103 approximate square feet, this home makes a grand statemen
Details for 1049 Larkin Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504634
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hills
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one buyers wait forand usually miss. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom + den (possible 4th bedroom), 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home in the highly desirable Es
Details for 11367 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area, all overlooking a co