Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 9508 Dawnflower Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3770
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 853514
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of space, updates, and comfort! Situated on a beautiful 1.16 acre lot, this impressive two story residence boasts 2,842 square f
Details for 6779 Pinebranch Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2454
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853961
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Hideaway
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this elevated home with the main living area upstairs, offering added peace of mind. Step outside onto the spacious deckgreat for morning coffee, evening
Details for 5198 Riverview Circle, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854034
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the heart of Homosassa! Located at 5198 S. Riverview Circle in the desirable Gasparilla Cay of Riverhaven Village, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home of
Details for 14108 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
***GORGEOUS 2023 BUILD ON 1.1 ACRES OF PEACE AND PRIVACY!!! This stunning home shows like a model and has been impeccable cared for throughout. Features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage and 2,144
Details for 16146 Magnolia Warbler Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2467
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853241
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  8. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Custom built in 2022, this farmhouse style 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in Royal Highlands offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and modern comfort. Set on a fully
Details for 13086 Sigmund Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258922
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A plantation estates majestic home sitting high and dry on its own hill with a yard that feels like a park. . 60 of an acre which is the perfect size; too big, not too small,.... But just right. Nice
Details for 8 Sweetgum Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $493,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4036
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 847675
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Move In Ready! From the moment you arrive, its clear this beautifully maintained one owner custom home has been lovingly cared for. Offering over 3,080
Details for 11185 Cleever Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256880
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: U S 19 No 11 Addition
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This property combines country charm with modern comfort on a generous 1.7 acre home site. PLUS A 2,720 SQ. FT. ( Approximately 40x69.5 ) GARAGE/WORKSHOP Welcome to this spacious and charming 3
Details for 1852 Ivorywood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3063
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 850450
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sherri C. Parker & Associates
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private retreat! This beautifully maintained 4 BR pool home in Pine Ridge Estates is perfectly situated on a 1 ace lot, offering peace and privacy. Step inside to find a light fill
Details for 9272 Westshore Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2255422
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 4a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE INPROVEMENT!!! NO SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP REQUIRED . Seller may contribute up to 5,000 toward buyer's closing costs, prepaids, and/or %rate with acceptable contract. Elegant 3 Bedroom Estate in Presti