Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 4348 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4297
  8. Acreage: 3.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851311
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
4297sf Single Family Dwelling with attached 2 car garage, 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath, pool with covered outdoor entertainment area with outside fireplace. 50x52 Detached Garage with finished entertainment
Details for 5765 Carl G Rose Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $1,628,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 5.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854074
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Waterfront Property. One of the few Lakefront Commercial Property thats Available on Lake Tsala Apopka. This 5.22 acres has many possibilities. Currently, this property is zoned Comme
Details for 300 12th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4331
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852885
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bunts Point
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish 2 story waterfront pool home with inlaw suite complete with bath and full kitchen. Very close to main river, direct access, huge covered boat house with lift, firepit, gourmet kitchen, white w
Listing Details for 00 County Line, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 296
  3. Acreage: 9.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2209607
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME Location on County Line Road! 9.6 Acres MOL of Vacant Land Zoned AR2. Traffic count is 19,000 Vehicles per Day. This area is growing and developing fast! This property can be rezoned to accommod
Details for 26262 Lake Lindsey Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3786
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2257326
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your private paradise at this 3768 sq ft country estate located in Northern Brooksville, FL. Nestled on 9.9 acres, near Florida's picturesque Nature Coast, this property offers the perfect bl
Details for 11620 Garnet Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $1,573,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,656,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Acreage: 18.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850397
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptionally well positioned 18.49 acre (8.13 Acres and 10.36 Acres purchase separately or together these ) commercial development sites situated along one of Crystal Rivers most strate
Details for 1035 Appalachian Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4907
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 851426
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet spring fed cove just off the sparkling waters of Kings Bay, this extraordinary waterfront retreat offers a rare combination of privacy, natural beauty, and luxury living in the
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5453
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Details for 0 Ayers Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 314
  3. Acreage: 33.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254419
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come transform your dream on this awesome piece of land. Whether it's your forever home, a farmstead or both, this is a great one of a kind property, completely fenced. Located close to US 41 with qui
Listing Details for 0 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 8.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available