Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 1999 Buckmeadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5297
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851748
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a NEW home without the hassle of building it? The owners did all the work for you. This is a spectacular custom built, 4/3.5, split ranch open floor plan. This home sits inside the double
Details for 3461 Gum Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2380
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, wate
Details for 5848 Aloha Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 16
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 847106
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come say Aloha to your dream property! This one of a kind 6.5 acre gated estate offers resort style living, multi home flexibility, and room for e
Details for 00 Sagheer Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Acreage: 3.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 3.55 Acre Commercial Development Opportunity Located Just Off Cortez Blvd Behind Cheddar's And LongHorn Steakhouse! This Exceptional Offering Includes Three Separate Parcels R32 222 18 0213 00
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 187
  3. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256444
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is currently taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this lot is ideally placed for development of any kind to s
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259002
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Success Property Management In
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
Details for 0 County Line Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 849529
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is currently taking pace. Minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this lot is ideally placed for development of any kind to supp
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2259316
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from
Details for 1820 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5306
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 851799
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of Florida waterfront living in this stunning, custom built home nestled along the serene waters of Crystal River. This new construction home has been the builders residence and w
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  9. Bldg sqft: 4575
  10. Acreage: 34.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2252203
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm and modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch and take in the p