Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 6110 Bear Trail, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2256777
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Shores Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sold turnkey | active vacation rental | 90k+ 2025 income one of a kind waterfront paradise on the main weeki wachee river live like you're on vacation every day on the amazing, crystal clear weeki
Details for 4235 Purslane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257621
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find on the picturesque Homosassa River. This extra special home features the best water front location only 1250 feet from the crystal blue springs of the Homosassa River. Water frontage is in a
Details for 22397 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,428,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 16.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258636
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: East Brooksville
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southland Properties Group II
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities with this 3 bedroom 2 bath home w/ Large shop on 16.8(mol) Acres. Five total parcels. Must be sold all together. Are you looking for privacy, a retreat, a family compound, or want to bri
Details for 104 Us Highway 41 S, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 521
  6. Bldg sqft: 3266
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 839592
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Inverness
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own a thriving restaurant in the heart of historic Inverness, FL! Located on busy Highway 41, just one block from Courthouse Square, this well established business has been a co
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 5780
  10. Acreage: 34.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 842617
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Pastore built custom home sits on 34.83 high and dry AG zoned acres, offering luxury, functionality, 5 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half bathrooms. A 40 KW Generac backup generator can power the home,
Details for 4268 Pine Valley Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850110
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
Details for 3475 Wild Dunes Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7799
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257050
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Brooksville, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257881
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Highlands Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Inspired by classic Colonial architecture and the grandeur of the White House, this extraordinary estate offers refined living on a private 2.40 acre setting with no HOA, no CDD, and AR2 Agricultural
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4584
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 850612
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement welcomes you to this exceptional waterfront residence, where water, light, and architecture come together in perfect harmony. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood pla