Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 12123 Bald Eagle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3680
  9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 850722
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woods N Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unforgettable Florida sunsets from the front porch of this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home overlooking St. Martins Preserve. Thoughtfully renovated with exceptional attention to
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1966
  8. Acreage: 10.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259307
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Blasingame Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgrades just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expres
Details for 9600 Holyoak Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3293
  10. Acreage: 21.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 849795
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Langan Realty Co
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*21 acres total! 9600 AND 9576 HOLYOAK TERRACE SOLD TOGETHER* Experience the best of country living on this beautifully equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a 21 acre property in Dunnellon just
Details for 2788 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $840,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 850889
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further, youve found your dream home! Located in the gated community of Black Diamond Ranch on the Highlands Course #9 and overlooking a pond, as well as view of the Ranch Course #10 in the de
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258594
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 3. 6 acre pool retreat in weeki wachee with no hoa, 2023 dimensional roof, electric gated entry, fenced & cross fenced grounds, oversized 3 car garage, 4 car carport, rv parking with 50 amp se
Details for 6153 New Osprey Point, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3493
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2259091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You will never find a location like this guard gated. Cul de sac. Steps to the weeki wachee river! There are good locations. There are great locations. And then there's this location. Behind a guar
Details for 2314 Perchwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 623
  3. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 837002
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable Prime 2.88 acres at a lighted intersection of Mustang Blvd. & Hwy 491. 3 seperate parcels sold in bulk. The total property is 380 x 245. Zoned PSO & PDR. Spectacular high traffic area su
Details for 115 Hunting Lodge Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3470
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,Seawall,WaterAccess,LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 852229
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Est.
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful, meticulously maintained home in the city limits of Inverness, Florida, wide open waterfront property with a fantastic view of the lake. 4 bedrooms 3 bath 2 car garage move in read
Details for 11430 Waterway Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3794
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854009
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Bingham Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village! New roof scheduled! Beautifully updated 2505 sf. 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring 80 feet of waterfront on the Grand Canal, complete with a covered 6,000 lb