Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 11327 Lark Sparrow Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4071
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258955
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity!! Bring the In laws. Full in law apartment with separate entrance. Custom built home with abundant space. Enter the large foyer, all wood staircase that takes you to the upper floo
Details for 638 1st Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2476
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 850390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location commercial/residential location at 638 NE 1st St in Crystal River, FL. This versatile property for various business opportunities. Featuring a generous layout with multiple rooms,
Details for 2129 Pine Cone Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bldg sqft: 2712
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 851506
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Est.
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey duplex in the rapidly growing Lecanto, Florida area, just minutes from the expanding Black Diamond shopping and dining corridor. NO HOA, NO RENTA
Details for 1680 2nd Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3382
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 852611
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Picardy
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat a beautifully constructed, spacious canal front home offering direct access to endless days on the water. Thoughtfully designed for families and guests with generou
Details for 251 Mickey Mantle Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 846295
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf Course View Home in Terra Vista Modern Elegance & Upgrades Throughout! This 3+ bdrm home (Office can be 4th bdrm) is located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Terra Vista, this
Details for 3446 Bayview Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 832
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2255769
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION! Check out this small island bungalow overlooking the beachfront and the open Gulf. This extraordinary location offers a rare opportunity to be amazed by spectacular sunsets and an
Details for 4698 Hickory Oak Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258149
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after golf course community of Southern Hills! This 4 year old one story Craftsman style build sits on a huge 0.4 acre lot with OVER 30K OF UPGRADES! The CDD bond has been
Details for 1328 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 845796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine Waking up every day to the serene sound of a fountain on Sam Tamposis Lake, with panoramic views of the #2 Hole at the prestigious Skyview Golf Course, YOU CAN. THIS HOME IS PRICED TO SELL! T
Details for 3130 Pinelake Village Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3504
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 849894
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Transfer of Full Golf membership is available to a buyer. Discover tranquil Florida living in this beautifully maintained home in Black Diamond Ranch, a premier gated golf course community known for i
Details for 8977 Emerald Oaks Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 854379
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Shamrock Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable opportunity on over 5 acres close to Suncoast Parkway! This home was custom built with steel roofing trusses and steel frame walls! Double door entry as you walk into living room with c