Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 0 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221458
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great business building opportunity in a growing area on 1.40 acres. 88 feet frontage on US 41 (Broad St). Very visible when traveling down Broad St. Backs up to land that has been zoned for commercia
Details for 10361 Palmgren Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2615
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259076
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
coming soon Artistic home built 2 and half years old still like new only two people been living here no pets every in house. HOA is 238 a year
Details for 3328 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2251803
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Boater's Paradise Direct Gulf Access Pool Home! Imagine relaxing in your private pool while watching dolphins swim by your backyard! This fully updated, Move In ready 3 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 275 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Details for 7190 Bahama Swallow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259286
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of florida living in this exquisite custom built residence situated on a spacious half acre+ lot. Boasting a versatile floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and a massive 3 car
Details for 6838 Oak Forest Street, Floral City, FL 34436
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Acreage: 12.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848375
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
12+ ACRES with NO RESTRICTIONS! This property will give you privacy and freedom. Zoned for agricultural with mature timber, offering potential tax reduction for buyers who maintain qualifying use. Als
Details for 5152 Pointe Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 851700
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Point
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
What a beautiful lakefront home, completely updated with a new stunning kitchen, two beautifully updated bathrooms. Vinyl planking flooring throughout. The lake views are visible from Living, dining,
Details for 3030 Bermuda Dunes Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3594
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851915
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a stunning high end and semi custom new home now under constrution in the premier community of Black Diamond Ranch. This beautiful home sho
Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 5012 Deepwater Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 853472
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront home nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities along the Homosassa River. Boating enthusiasts will fall in love wi