Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Details for 69 Grass Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Like NEW and without the wait in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Oak Village! Built in 2022 and offering 3,060 living, this beautifully designed home blends modern comfort with spacious living
Details for 2298 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853382
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Beverly Hills' Premier Equestrian Community Situated on a private 1 acre lot, this spacious split floor plan home checks every box for flexible Florida living. The standout feat
Details for 2272 Todd Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3756
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 854770
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Halls River Est.
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet private road, this elevated waterfront retreat captures the relaxed charm of Old Florida living while offering the flexibility todays buyers crave. Situated on TWO CA
Details for 2272 Todd Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3756
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885650
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates Unit 01
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10307 Ridge Top Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2250318
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Woodland Waters,the
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: North South Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Within the domain of real estate, few properties can rival the appeal and functionality of a home featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a three car garage positioned on a half acre lot. Three o
Details for 1134 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2361
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257518
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Style, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together beautifully in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,361 sq ft of spacious living. Built in 2005 and enhanced with modern finish
Details for 7984 Floral Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258395
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living Meets Modern Elegance Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled residence offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Renovated from top to bottom, this excep
Details for 5246 Piute Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3163
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850366
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom built home, perfectly set on 1.05 acres in the highly sought after Pine Ridge community. Offering over 2,100 square feet of living space, this meticulously designed residence featur
Details for 13 Matricaria Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3431
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853971
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweetwater home in the highly sought after deed restricted community of Sugarmill Woods, where lush greenbelts provide privacy and natural beauty throughout. Close to the Golf Fishing and all water sp