Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 4984 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1086
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2256506
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in desirable hernando beach! This turnkey active vacation rental is a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage pool home is situated on the main ch
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Details for 15031 Surrey Bend, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3298
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853696
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Come to Silverthorn and take a look at this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, and 3 car garage with a pool home! This one checks all the boxes.From the first minute that you walk through the doub
Details for 35 Cypress Boulevard E, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 854101
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Into the great wide openwhere style, sunshine, and effortless living come together. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined home in the heart of Sugarmill Woods, designed for those who appreciate clea
Details for 11983 Appletree Place, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854546
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath farmhouse style residence is set on over an acre and thoughtfully designed with an open split floor plan and high ceilings, offering a sense of space, comfort,
Details for 9690 Alder Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854466
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to the quiet side of Floridas Nature Coast with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home set on 2.3 acres of beautifully wooded land (2 parcels 1.15 acres each) Currently a popular Airbnb loca
Details for 9690 Alder Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM724667
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor Unit 03
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 204 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co
Details for 11275 Furley Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258366
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 2,798 sq ft 3 car garage almost half an acre brand new roof + ac (2025) no hoa no cdd no flood zone! Nearly 2,800 square feet. Almost half an acre. A brand new roof and a brand new
Details for 1670 Gate Dancer Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $463,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2672
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 846851
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Extra Savings! The upgrades alone set this home apart and at this price, it's a rare find! Don't miss your chance to own this beautifully maintained Regina style home, built in 2022 and set on 3/4 of