Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 17460 Macassar Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2257318
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW!!! Seller Motivated!! {Custom Builder} Luxury Home!! Move In Ready!! No HOA, No Flood Zone!!! Welcome to your forever home in the highly desirable Royal Highlands Community. Thi
Details for 18063 Parrot Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7885633
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a beautiful 1.16 acre treed lot, this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, open living, and peaceful Florida nature. From the moment you
Details for 2248 Newhaven Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2705
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 848155
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Celina Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
$5000.00 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS INCLUDED!! REDUCED TO SELL!! Country Charm Meets Modern Luxury Brand New Construction on Over Acre! WARRANTIES ARE PRICELESS!! Welcome to your dr
Details for 13 Sycamore Court W, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4198
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853336
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed open concept home welcomes you through elegant double front doors into a spacious foyer, offering uninterrupted views from the family room to the outdoor living space. Expans
Details for 3734 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,830
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256178
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautif
Details for 650 Wacker Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852879
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity with this 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,460 sq. ft. of living space on 1.25 acres, complete with a private attached mother in
Details for 8 Fig Court E, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3523
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 851217
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Active Agent Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The White House? Cypress Village of Sugarmill Woods is one of, if not the, premier neighborhoods in all of Homosassa. Deep greenbelts (conservation areas behind each home) with an abundance of native
Details for 10255 Dublin Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853858
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Bearing Point Real Est Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. High and dry, flood zone X, 1.37 acre parcel. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,010 air conditioned square feet. Standard features include all wood cabinets, granite co
Details for 12 Floribunda Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3175
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 854161
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovingly updated & maintained this 3bed/2bath/3car heated pool home w/split floor plan is a true gem A double front entry opens to the great room w/views directly to the lanai/pool areas All lamin
Details for 7961 Riverbend Road, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1938
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854450
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover serene living in this charming 1,423 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home nestled in a peaceful, low traffic area of Crystal River. Situated at the scenic confluence of the Withlacooc