Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257771
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258248
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2380 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Seawall,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 845910
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Shores Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Still looking for a waterfront getaway or a vacation rental property? Totally renovated 2/2 in Crystal Shores large backyard overlooking canal & trees New A/C, new flooring (laminate) white wood
Details for 4427 Butternut Avenue, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3275
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 850567
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS NEW PRICE: $460,000! Experience the ultimate blend of luxury, utility, and peace of mind in this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate. situated on a full acre in the
Details for 4474 Horseshoe Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853453
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers are MOTIVATED! Welcome home to the equestrian community of Pine Ridge. A very desirable area in Citrus County known for its beautiful homes on acreage, centrally located in the county and a no
Details for 5499 Gonzo Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 20.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854727
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities with this beautiful 20 acre parcel (including a 6 acre pond) in Citrus County a rare opportunity to own a spacious piece of Florida land with room to build, farm, recreate,
Details for 4118 Pink Poppy Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851736
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Hartland Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New! Ready Now. This beautiful 4/3/2 with office won't last long. Granite countertops in kitchen and tile plank throughout home except bedrooms. Pictures are a representation, colors may vary.
Details for 2 Chrysanthemum Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3272
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852994
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and situated on a desirable corner double lot, this 2023 built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is located on a quiet street in the highly sought after Oak Village of Sugarmill
Details for 7 Bells Of Ireland Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854318
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE UNMATCHED MODERN LUXURY MEETS ULTIMATE PEACE OF MIND. Experience the perfect blend of contemporary design and Floridas natural beauty in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage
Details for 65 Boston Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 492
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 840295
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained one owner home, built in 2022 and showcasing modern design elements throughout its 1,761 square feet of living space. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow