Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 6618 Beagle Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,555
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3840
  9. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 841795
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! And another price reduction! Come see for yourself! Motivated seller! This home creates an opportunity for someone who sees value & vision to take on projects while inves
Details for 657 Keller Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 846561
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Its always the little things! Small details make the biggest impression and mean the most to the discernable buyer. New roof, new hvac & new tankless water heater in 2025 for no worries! This 6 bedroo
Details for 65 Spend A Buck Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854627
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Clearview Estat
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the sought after community of Clearview Estates, situated on a private and picturesque 1 acre lot in Inverness. From the moment you arrive, the impress
Details for 1941 16th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 38
  5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853741
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace a rare opportunity to live the waterfront lifestyle! BUILD YOUR COASTAL DREAM HOME on this expansive .42 acre waterfront lot offering an impressive 266 feet of waterfrontage & seawall. This co
Details for 30 Pine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3767
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853756
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the desirable Sugarmill Woods community of Homosassa, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office (optional 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functi
Details for 38 Polestar Point, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854292
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is better than new and move in ready! This immaculate upgraded three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home is in the exclusive gated community of Belmont Hills within the desirable golf
Details for 5184 Riverview Circle, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 850627
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Park your BOAT at your back door. Move in ready waterfront home on the Grand Canal of the Homosassa River. Located less than 5 minutes by boat to the main river, and 15 minutes by boat to the Gulf.
Details for 3 Portulaca Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 854448
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed to Impress, Built to Last. Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Oak Village Cul de Sac. Step through grand double doors into this custom built, one owner home, where elegance and thoughtful d
Details for 4268 Saddletree Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2505
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 853649
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Pine Ridge community. This beautiful home was built in 2021 and has all of the bells and whistles any buyer would desire. The spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home includes an off
Details for Lot 1 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229355
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd.