Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for Lot 10 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229363
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave.
Details for Lot 11 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Cleared and level commercial lot. On Yale and Cortez Blvd. 1.3 miles to US 19. Great Location! Need more space? Additional lots available on Yale Ave.
Details for 19671 Skyscape Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2255276
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Building: Southern Hills
  6. Elementary School: Brooksville
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom | 4 Bath Condominium Southern Hills Plantation Golf Club Discover elegant living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath condominium perfectly situated in the heart of Southern Hills Plantat
Details for 27137 Lambeth Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2259258
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ride to the forest from this prime brooksville location!!! This property checks all the boxes and includes a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home loaded with upgrades and designed for those se
Details for 10201 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820252
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd.
Details for 10270 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820335
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave. Lot 10
Details for 10260 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820329
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3619 Suwannee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 851404
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River DEEP WATER CANAL HOME with DIRECT GULF ACCESS + ~$72K GROSS INCOME A rare opportunity to own a fully updated, income producing waterfront property in one of Crystal Rivers most desir
Details for 4161 Longvalley Road, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4067
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 852894
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Felicia Blair Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 3 bath, with 3 car garage pool home in Citrus Hills Fairview Estates in Hernando FL. Situated in a lush park like setting on a fully mature landscaped acre is your ticket to paradi
Details for 5420 Rosedale Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3923
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852930
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sunshine Signature Homes
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located on a beautiful 1 acre wooded lot in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Beverly Hills, FL. This home features a split floor plan w