Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 3839 Horace Allen Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2042
  8. Acreage: 6.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853521
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits on this 6.23 acre property in Lecanto, FL, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and the Lecanto medical corrido
Details for 2322 Main Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 6.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853966
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
6.41 Acre Multifamily Development Site | Inverness, FL | Zoned R 3 Centrally located within the City of Inverness, this 6.41 acre development site presents a compelling opportunity for multifamily or
Details for 2220 Sheriff Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853712
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier home sits upon on an elevated lot of nearly 3 acres in highly sought after pine ridge estates! Rare circular drive adds to the stature of the property that meanders past the home, your additio
Details for 4266 Deleon Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2254963
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
COME SEE THIS TROPICAL OASIS IN PARADISE !!! This beautifully remodeled 2 Bed / 2 Bath is the perfect Getaway and Investment Property. Bring all your fun water toys as this home sits on a DIRECT ACCES
Details for 3460 Crape Myrtle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258362
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Iconic pink three story octagon waterfront home with preserve & gulf views active vacation rental sold turnkey in hernando beach! Welcome to one of the most unique and eye catching homes on the co
Details for 1933 Union Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2134
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852524
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this never lived in home built in 2023, perfectly situated on a spacious two acre lot. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open floor plan and a large kitchen with
Details for 49 Archwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 852858
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Archwood Est.
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Calmness at the end of the cul de sac. Check out this 4bd 3 bath Tudor style home. If you're looking for a well cared for family size home or a home with an in law suite then this could be the one. Si
Details for 9782 Woodhaven Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2848
  10. Acreage: 4.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 846884
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
High, Dry, and No HOA. Peace of mind is everything, and this property delivers: it has never flooded and offers the freedom of having no HOA. Tucked away at the end of a winding 350 foot private driv
Details for 2 Quailwood Path, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3437
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 851402
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Southern Woo
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 car garage home on a.47 acre, lots 1& 2 on the golf course. Home is 'move in ready'!. All newer LVP floors in main rooms with tile in kitch
Details for 9436 Edgar Earl Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 851660
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: JV Southern Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If you actually need spacenot just a little extra, but real, usable spacethis property delivers in a way most homes simply dont. Set on 3.39 stunning acres, this well maintained home offers comfort