Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 5982 Maroon Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 852442
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a beautifully landscaped 1.11 acre corner lot in desirable Pine Ridge, offering 1,836 living square feet with both a living room and separat
Details for 5405 Cheyenne Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3505
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854126
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! This 2021 build is waiting for a new owner! 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms with a den/office is your perfect home. Custom trim appointments with sliding barn doors. The large kitchen island h
Details for 19531 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2583
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257743
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Estate Home on Over 0.7 Acres in Guard Gated Southern Hills Plantation with Brand New Roof! Welcome to refined Florida living in the prestigious guard gated Southern Hills Plantation Club.
Details for 0 Weeping Willow Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257997
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3.25 acres of C1 COMMERCIAL LAND with access to 3 roads!! 300+ feet of frontage on Weeping Willow, 160 ft of frontage on Jacqueline Road that runs behind the movie theater, and 300 ft of frontage on C
Details for 11092 Mirage Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258390
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest ,but conveniently located near medical, retail and restaurants. Upon entering the property, the majestic oaks will catch your eye , along with the expansive horseshoe driv
Details for 7545 Damascus Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 9.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 852357
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mini Farm Living on Nearly 10 Acres in Dunnellon! Located in the desirable Mini Farms area, this 2,108 square foot home sits on almost 10 acres, off
Details for 10460 New York Street, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1432
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,RiverFront
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 853862
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Homosassa
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Residential/Commercial property in the heart of Homosassa NEVER FLOODED and OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This golf carting community is known for its world class fishing and tourism! Upstairs living qua
Details for 4290 Carlos Court, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1431
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2257772
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Exceptional Waterfront residence delivers the quintessential Hernando Beach lifestyle, showcasing radiant water views, true Gulf direct access, and an enviable boating experience. Thoughtfully de
Details for 28448 Wildlife Lane, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2258306
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY! Homestead on 7.5 Acres Zoned AG!! Ride your horse down your driveway and directly access the 18,000 acre Withlacoochee State Forest equestrian trail entrance directly across t
Details for 197 Joplin Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3167
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 852878
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on one of the most beautiful streets in Citrus Hills sits this golf course home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and oversized 2 car garage pool home. The home is on the golf course but with a lar