Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 158, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 853566
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Bottom floor condo in 55 + community! Adorable, fully furnished and move in ready. Perfect for traveling nurses! Close to downtown Inverness and Citrus Memorial Hospital. Available May 1st to Octob
Details for 3316 Liverpool Point, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1669
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853677
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE APRIL 16, THRU DECEMBER 31, 2026 ROYAL OAKS SEASONAL RENTAL 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 Car Garage Attached Villa with Vinyl Enclosed Porch. Fully Furnished and Move In Ready. Open Floor Plan
Details for 90 Allman Terrace, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 854095
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Mayfield Acres
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent: Updated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Mobile Home. Discover own oasis on half an acre in Lecanto, Florida! This recently updated mobile home offers 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, New shed for extra storage, Lawn
Details for 270 Glassboro Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine starting your mornings with coffee on your private covered balcony and ending your afternoons with a dip in the heated pool just steps away. This stunning second story condo offers the perfect
Details for 4503 Higate Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258245
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18 1st Rep
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car carport home in Spring Hill, FL! Available April 1st, this cozy home boasts a bright living room, dining room, and kitchen equipped with a stove/
Details for 8071 Homosassa Trail, Homosassa, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 986
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852927
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Forest Glen Condo
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES WATER, SEWER, TRASH, LAWN, & POOL SERVICE! Take a look at this cute 2 bed 2 bath duplex in Homosassa with all new flooring, inside laundry room with washer/dryer hookups. Conveniently
Details for 13 Washington Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 854386
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with just over 1,000 sq ft of living space! Built in 1963, this home has a great mix of original charm and some solid updates where it counts. Youll appreciate the newer ro
Details for 95 Desoto Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 840880
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has a lot to offer! Lawn, pest control, and AC maintenance included in the rent!! Centrally located with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, Florida Room, screened porch, inside utility roo
Details for 5323 Knobhill Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259018
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in Homosassa, FL just one minute from US 19, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers a spacious fenced in yard with two sheds for tenant useone of which includes electricpro
Details for 9081 Golfview Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853177
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice