Headshot for Associate Hardeep Agent
  1. Hardeep Agent
  2. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  3. Find Your Dream Home, One Click at a Time!
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.
Details for 229 Casurina Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853316
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home with 2 car garage and pool. Pool will be ready by move in. Tenant responsible for maintaining the lawn and the pool and all utilities. Freshly painted, tile throughout,. Monthly hous
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851781
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 55+ INVERNESS VILLAGE CONDO 2400 Forest Dr. Bldg 12 Apt 260, 2 Bedroom 2 bath 2nd Floor Unit Luxury Vinyl Flooring Throughout Tastefully Furnished Large Enclosed Porch New A/C an
Details for 843 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 616
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Landings! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished, second floor condo is ideally located in the heart of Crystal River and comes fully furnished for your convenience. Th
Details for 5353 Customer Court, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 850340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath triplex is located on a quiet cul de sac in Lecanto. The unit features tile flooring throughout and offers low maintenance living. Water and lawn care are included in the mont
Details for 7789 Solar Place, Homosassa, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 854831
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this cute 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom unit in a duplex in the heart of Homosassa. Open floor plan offers a nice kitchen and living/dining area with luxury vinyl planking and carpet through o
Details for 11 Barbour Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,349.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 808
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 853454
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and cozy 2bed 1bath home with 1 car carport in beverly hills, fl spacious backyd. Family/den washer/dryer hookups. Limit 2 med. Pets w/ nonrefundable pet fee. Co. Housing voucher welcome. Ten
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 824
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.
Details for 412 Tompkins Street 2, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 844730
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1 bath with interior laundry room close to downtown Inverness. Lawn, trash and water are included in rent.